104007696_278072603391204_3204617628547076938_n.jpgErikoisnäyttelyn tuomarit vuodesta 1986 lähtien


1986 Knut Andersen

RP1Vielfrass Lila Tuokkonen
RP2 Arhon Mikki

1987 Wenche Eikeseth

RP1 Debbie
RP2 Borealii Edelman

1988 Toni Piasentin

ROP Vielfrass Led Zeppelin
VSP Arhon Lippe

1989 Anders Härnman

ROP Clea´s Intensely Busy
VSP Dubrazas Chess

1990 Pam Broughton

ROP Dubrazas Chess
VSP Romika v.d. Hoeverbos

1991 Gerhard Menninghaus

ROP Clea´s Light the Fire
VSP Liz v Bereler Ries

1992 Paola Watten ja Jürgen Franken

ROP Cocoon´s First Choice
VSP Boxmann Tigris Salonica

1993 Rolf Pedersen

ROP Aprilmist Knuckleduster
VSP Dubrazas Going Bananas

1994 50v Juhlanäyttely
Walter Fiechter ja Gabrielle Küvens

ROP Boxmann Infanta Inferno
VSP Ferro v. Nanstein

1995 Bernard Kafka ja Inge Gerwin

ROP Queen v.d. Pfalz
VSP Flirtin Susico

1996 Günter Karg ja Brigitte Müller

ROP Fausto v. Santana
VSP Macondon Havana

1997 Peter Holzhausen ja Wilfried Nöthlich

ROP Jolene Ipon Saan
VSP Momo´s Ruthless Perry

1998 Ginette Hufshmid ja Alfred Stöhler

ROP Quinto v. Schlingengrund
VSP Boxella´s Kenzo

1999 Orietta Zilli ja Karin Rezewski

ROP Yasper zur Lieberburg
VSP Pegetrix Jannike

2000 Roel Venema ja Peter Holzhausen

ROP Xantos v. Drimborn
VSP Boxella´s Kenzo

2001* Fabrizio Censi ja Miquel Torrenz

ROP Kaivolaakson Alessandro
VSP Ma Baker´s Pretender

2002 Anna Bogucka ja Iwona Magdziarska

ROP Macondon Leonora
VSP Zirco del Trinitad

2003 Jean Pierre Noé ja Ralf Brinkmann

ROP Aprilmist Chiaro Di Luna
VSP Caress No Madaram

2004 60v Juhlanäyttely

Ursula Heidelberg ja Paola Micara Watten

ROP Macondon Taiga
VSP Jipotima´s Wonder Boy

2005 Maritha Östlund-Holmsten ja Margot Egeblad

ROP Leedalein Mag Magnetism
VSP Cocoon´s Flower Power

2006 Roland Bebber ja Bernard Kafka

ROP Yuppie Beit Hollandia Me Hagalil
VSP Vraiment Des Jardins de Passiflore

2007 Angelika Hartman ja Ingrid Anderson

ROP Vardomen Allora
VSP Ma Baker´s Achtung

2008 Alex Palacín ja Andrea Gucnik

ROP Yuppie Beit Hollandia Me Hagalil
VSP Playbox´s Mystery

2009 Anneli Karttunen ja Kari Järvinen

ROP Hard To Be Angel Napmary´s Darroq
VSP Carrera Maximus Deus

2010 Ginette Hufscmid ja Miquel Torrents

ROP Wanita´s Nevada
VSP Chanel du Val De Europe

2011 Paola Micara Watten ja Luis Gorjao Henriques

ROP Zealbeat´s Tuft is Tuft
VSP Napmary´s Barcelona

2012 Julie Brown ja Tim Hutchings

ROP Link Logos Amoteamo
VSP Sulez Showdown

2013 Dr. Orietta Zilli ja George Schogol

ROP Cocoon´s Royal Choice
VSP Kaiffarin Benfica

2014 70v Juhlanäyttely
Sabina Heric ja Sergej Vanzha

ROP Borok´ko King of Dream
VSP Bestbox Hola Cara Mia

2015 Nigel ja Elisabeth Rallings

ROP Leeway´s Ideal for Cocoon´s
VSP Playbox´s Flash Of The Shadow

2016 Torsten Lemmer ja Jessica Brzezinski

ROP Playbox´s Warlock
VSP Iolanta Denburg

2017 Dudko Dzianis ja Fiala Radim

ROP Amady Sanvita
VSP Playbox´s Queen Of Hearts

2018 Anna Bogucka ja Olavi Tuovinen

ROP Playbox´s Queen Of Hearts
VSP Lincoln DellÉspinsolo

2019 Curcic Vesna

ROP Playbox´s Queen Of Hearts
VSP Ability Nortal Nelvin

2020 Margot Egeblad ja Juta Haranen

ROP Oh-Boy Con Tilia
VSP Kaiffarin Fiorentina

2021 Pascal Trifilieff ja Tuula Seppälä

Rop Helios Della Cappastorta
Vsp Fire Lady Sanvita

2022 Robert Fagos ja Oliver Erat

ROP Caprina Irresistable Ipanema
VSP Grom Sanvit